Deen

Free T-shirt on orders over BDT 2000!
 
3
3
Subtotal: ৳ 2,590
৳ 950
৳ 1,150
৳ 490
Subtotal: ৳ 2,590
3
3
Subtotal: ৳ 2,590
৳ 950
৳ 1,150
৳ 490
Subtotal: ৳ 2,590
Comfortable & Affordable

Black Jeans - Slim Fit

৳ 1,150

(3 customer reviews)

Product Code – DCMJ96238

DCMJ96139

A premium soft slim fit that’s not too tight nor too loose. Slim fit throughout the hip and leg.

Please follow the size chart before placing your order.

  • Fabric Composition: 98% cotton; 2% spandex
  • Stretch Factor: comfort stretch, slim fit
  • Style: five-pocket style, Enzyme wash
  • Care instructions: please wash in cold water
  • Need help?
    Email us [email protected]
Dimension in Inch
Waist3032343638
Rise23.5242525.525.5
Thigh2021222324
Knee1314151516
Leg Opening1213131314
Length39.540414241
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
(3 customer reviews)

3 reviews for Black Jeans – Slim Fit

  1. touhid12rpmc

    Good

  2. ahsawun (verified owner)

    Best in this price range….

  3. hossainahmadrayhan

    Product good
    But prices much High

Add a review

Similar Products

Recommendations for you

You might like it too

Shopping Cart
Black Jeans – Slim Fit
৳ 1,150Buy Now
Scroll to Top