Comfortable & Affordable

Dark-navy Jeans - Narrow Fit

৳ 691

Product Code – DCMJ021

DCMJ96139

A premium soft slim fit that’s not too tight nor too loose. Slim fit throughout the hip and leg.

Please follow the size chart before placing your order.

  • Fabric Composition: 98% cotton; 2% spandex
  • Stretch Factor: comfort stretch, slim fit
  • Style: five-pocket style, Enzyme wash
  • Care instructions: please wash in cold water
  • Need help?
    Email us [email protected]
Dimension in Inch
Waist3032343638
Rise23.5242525.525.5
Thigh2021222324
Knee1314151516
Leg Opening1213131314
Length39.540414241
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dark-navy Jeans – Narrow Fit”

Similar Products

Recommendations for you

You might like it too

Shopping Cart
Dark-navy Jeans – Narrow Fit
৳ 691Buy Now
Scroll to Top