Comfortable & Affordable

French Blue Jeans - Slim Fit

৳ 1,080

(3 customer reviews)

Product Code – DCMJ96535

DCMJ96139

A premium soft slim fit that’s not too tight nor too loose. Slim fit throughout the hip and leg.

Please follow the size chart before placing your order.

  • Fabric Composition: 98% cotton; 2% spandex
  • Stretch Factor: comfort stretch, slim fit
  • Style: five-pocket style, Enzyme wash
  • Care instructions: please wash in cold water
  • Need help?
    Email us [email protected]
Dimension in Inch
Waist3032343638
Rise23.5242525.525.5
Thigh2021222324
Knee1314151516
Leg Opening1213131314
Length39.540414241
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
(3 customer reviews)

3 reviews for French Blue Jeans – Slim Fit

  1. Md Fajle Rabbe (verified owner)

    Febric Quality best & satisfied

  2. Pony (verified owner)

    খুব ভালো আমার পছন্দ হয়েছে। কাস্টমার সার্ভিস অনেক ভালো।

  3. MD REZAUR RAHMAN MITUL (verified owner)

    Exceptionally well. High quality fabrics, comfortable stretch and trendy. Never thought of any jeans with such an economic price. It just wowed me!

Add a review

Similar Products

Recommendations for you

You might like it too

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top