DEEN

Get a gift on orders over ৳ 2,000
0
0
Subtotal: 0
No products in the cart.
Search
Close this search box.
0
0
Subtotal: 0
No products in the cart.

Black Fade Jeans – Slim Fit

(2 customer reviews)
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

(2 customer reviews)

2 reviews for Black Fade Jeans – Slim Fit

  1. Rahabar Islam Rion (verified owner)

    The quality is great. Recommended!

  2. iaminhazahmed

    Comfy product

Add a review

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Product Code – DCMJ96040

DCMJ96139

A torn soft slim fit that’s not too tight nor too loose. Slim fit throughout the hip and leg.

Please follow the size chart before placing your order.

  • Fabric Composition: 98% cotton; 2% spandex
  • Stretch Factor: comfort stretch, slim fit
  • Style: five-pocket style, Enzyme wash
  • Care instructions: please wash in cold water
  • Need help?
    Email us [email protected]
Dimension in Inch
Waist3032343638
Rise23.5242525.525.5
Thigh2021222324
Knee1314151516
Leg Opening1213131314
Length39.540414241

Similar Products

Recommendations for you

You might like it too

New Arraival

Shopping Cart
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Scroll to Top